2018/2019


TAAKE – Vähänummirock 17/8 2019

2018/20192016/20172014/20152012/20132010/2011

(Older gigs/events in the Archives)

2018

JULY

13- 14 Gefle Metal Festival
Angrepp  Asagraum At The Gates Behemoth Belphegor Cannibal Corpse Carcass Children of Bodom  Coroner Dråp Feral F.K.Ü. Grave Digger IXXI Morgana Lefay Pestilence Skulldrain Sodom Soulfly The Charm The Fury The Lurking Fear Witchery Tribulation Tyranex Venom Watain

NOVEMBER

10 DARK FUNERAL + NAGLFAR
16 Enslaved, Gaahls Wyrd, Skogen GBG
17 Enslaved, Gaahls Wyrd, Skogen STHLM
28 Irfan + Apoptose

DECEMBER

29 The HeardJonathan Hultén

 

2019

FEBRUARY

01 Destruction Fest
19:30 – SINIESTRO 20:15 – KADAVERDICIPLIN 21:00 – KATAPLEXIA 21:45 – AVSLUT 22:45 – RUNEMAGICK 23:50 – MEMORIAM

MARCH

03 Rome + Árstíðir
28  Close Up båten 24
Bloodbath Dark Tranquillity Scar Symmetry Unanimated Vomitory Crawl Lik Demonical

APRIL

03 SOLITUDE (JP) + Lechery
12  Necrophobic (30 years anniversary) / Mephorash / Wormwood

26 Stockholm Slaughter: PREPARTY
 Istapp  AVSLUT IXXI  Desaster Voodus
27 Stockholm Slaughter: Akt III
Shining Rotting Christ Arcturus Mgła Månegarm Behexen BÖLZER Diabolical Forndom Totalselfhatred Impaled Nazarene + Bonuspics

AUGUST

17 Vähänummirock Pt.1 2019
Valkyrja, Taake, Horna + Archgoat

SEPTEMBER

14-16  Waves of Darkness on the Baltic Sea
ROME Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio :Of The Wand & The Moon: Brighter Death Now In Slaughter Natives Peter Bjärgö SPIRITUAL FRONT Sephiroth Darkwood Triarii Lamia Vox TriORE The Protagonist + Alien Vampires

26 Svartidauði, Sinmara

OCTOBER

4 Mortiis / Vetraheimr / Grift

11-13 Scandinavia Deathfest
Friday, October 11th @ Kraken Sthlm:Benediction Demilich Demonical Interment Purtenance Rippikoulu Sorcery Unanimated Wombbath

Saturday, October 12th @ Kraken Sthlm:Centinex Dismember Entrails Nuclear Assault Putrid Vision Sarcasm Toxaemia Undergang

Saturday, October 12th @ Slaktkyrkan: Birdflesh Death Toll 80k General Surgery Iron Lamb Martyrdöd Massgrav Rotten Sound Soils of Fate

Sunday, October 13th @ Kraken Sthlm: Dismember (second set) Dreadful Fate Grave Impure Vanhelgd

17 Sunn O)))
27 Harakiri For The Sky & Mass Worship

NOVEMBER

01 Jönköping Metal fest

Vader LIK – Sthlm Ice Age Antichrist (Swe) Tribulation Cancer Mörk Gryning Voodus Solbrud Nazghor Creeping Flesh Gravestone Envig

16 Mortiis [Reykjavik]

29 Mayhem / Gaahls Wyrd

DECEMBER

 



Comments are closed.