2022/2023

 

 


DARK FUNERAL – Fållan April 2022


2020/20212018/20192016/20172014/20152012/20132010/2011
(Older gigs/events in the Archives)

2022

FEBRUARY

9-13 The Northern Furrow Tour
ROME MalmöKarlstadLinköpingStockholmGöteborg
FORNDOM MalmöKarlstadLinköpingStockholmGöteborg

MARCH

04 October Tide, Netherbird
18 LIK DISRUPTED AVSLUT VOODUS MASS WORSHIP
26 Thyrfing Wormwood Grimner GRÁ
31 Djevel, IXXI

APRIL

8 –  9 Black Mass GBG
FRE: Marduk Mephorash Voodus GRÀ Hedon
LÖR: Thyrfing Mörk Gryning Wormwood Avslut IXXI Svartkonst Envig
16 DARK FUNERAL – SAMAEL
20 Mortiis + Mayhem + Grand Harvest
23 Primordial, Swallow The Sun, Rome

MAY

12 –  15 STEELFEST 2022
THURSDAY: Deströyer 666 (AU) Graveland (POL) Horna (FIN) Sarkrista (GER) Malignament Commander Agares (FIN)   The Stone (SRB)  Ars Veneficium (BEL) Tenebrae (FIN)   Azazel (FIN)
FRIDAY Satanic Warmaster (FIN) Denial of God (DNK)  Akitsa (CAN)  Sargeist (FIN) Beelzeebubth/Mystifier (BRA) Morbosidad (USA) Gorgon (FRA) Cénotaphe (FRA) Borgne (SUI) White Death (FIN) Warmoon Lord  (FIN) Aegrus (FIN)
SATURDAY Inquisition (COL/USA)  Mortuary Drape (ITA)  Blasfemia (COL) Infernal War (POL) Acherontas (GR) Doedsvangr (NO) A.M.S.G./Seigneur Voland (FR)  Morgal The Order Of Apollyon (FRA) Maquahuitl (USA) Slagmaur (NO) Totenwache (GER) Osculum Infame (FRA) Corpus Christii (POR) Chamber Of Unlight (FIN) The Mist From The Mountains (FIN)  Iku-Turso (FIN)
SUNDAY Taake (NO) Antimateria (FIN) Alfahanne (SWE) Kalmankantaja (FIN) Blood Chalice (FIN) Valkyrja (SWE)  Hellboozer Union. (FIN)
21 Urgehal, Valkyrja, Eternal Evil

JUNE

JULY

AUGUST

SEPTEMBER

10 Vader, Hate, Thy Disease, The Noctambulant, Ren Marabou & The Berserkers

16   Macken Fest
Dismember, Nifelheim, General Surgery, Lik, Vanhelgd, Tormented, Antichrist, Cardinal Maniac, Maim

29 Panopticon, Grift, Svartkonst

OCTOBER

01 Harakiri for the Sky, The Moth Gatherer, Within the Fall
1-2 GLOOMY DAYS FESTIVAL 2022
Saturday: 
INTEGRITY (us) SUMAC (us/can) SIBIIR (no) SWITCHBLADE (se) WUCAN (ger) JOINTHUGGER (no)
Sunday: 
CONAN (uk) VOKONIS (se) DOMKRAFT (se) GOBLINSMOKER (uk) IRON GOD (se) A\\VOID (se)

07 WATAIN + ABBATH Tribulation BØLZER
28 Heilung
30 Gaahls WYRD + Saor + GAEREA

NOVEMBER

10 CRAFT / Svartkonst
17 Deathstars

19 – 20  Cold Meat Industry – 35th Anniversary
Saturday the 19th of November: Deutsch Nepal Morthound MZ.412 Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio Sephiroth
Sunday the 20th of November: Arcana Brighter Death Now Lamia Vox Raison D’Etre Trepaneringsritualen

DECEMBER
2-3  BLACK MASS GBG – Chapter II
Craft Martyrdöd Impaled Nazarene (fin) In Aphelion

2023

JANUARI

07 MORBID + Eternal Evil

APRIL

9 – 11 Slaughter at Sea: Black Sails on the Baltic Sea

MAY

18-20 Steelfest XI
Carpathian Forest (Nor) Dödheimsgard (Nor) Varathron (Gre) Pensées Nocturnes (FRA) Ved Bues Ende(Nor) Nunslaughter (US) Nattefrost (Nor) Nordjevel (Nor) Witchtrap (Col) Sex Messiah(Jpn) Utuk Xul (Col) Infernal (Col) Pest (Fin) Ymir (Fin)+ TBA!



Comments are closed.